Pré-Inscritos nas Regatas do CNAFF

Embarcacao Prova Skipper
Europe FRA 4807 XVII Subida do Mondego Pascal Brenneis
old school Snipe XVII Subida do Mondego Leandro
LASER XVII Subida do Mondego Flavio Rafael
Vaurien XVII Subida do Mondego Bernardo Perdigão
Laser Pico XVII Subida do Mondego Bernardo feio
Optimist XVII Subida do Mondego Adriana Santos
MINOS XVII Subida do Mondego Pedro Figueiredo
snipe XVII Subida do Mondego Maria Helena Fernandes
Snipe ESP 29757 XVII Subida do Mondego Jaime Baptista
Snipe XVII Subida do Mondego Antonio Dias
Offshore XVII Subida do Mondego Vitor Fernandes
Optimist XVII Subida do Mondego Tomas Figueiredo
Europe XVII Subida do Mondego Pascal Brennais
Laser XVII Subida do Mondego Luís Santos
Nacra F18 XVII Subida do Mondego Diogo Gameiro
Laser XII Troféu José Mendonça LIGEIRA António Moreira
Laser XII Troféu José Mendonça LIGEIRA António Moreira
Europe XII Troféu José Mendonça LIGEIRA Pascal
Pintado de fresco XII Troféu José Mendonça LIGEIRA Jaime Baptista
Snipe “No escritório” ESP 29757 XII Troféu José Mendonça LIGEIRA Vitor Fernandes
Snipe XII Troféu José Mendonça LIGEIRA António Dias
TBD XII Troféu José Mendonça LIGEIRA Miguel Fonseca
Laser XII Troféu José Mendonça LIGEIRA Pedro Pimentel
Laser XII Troféu José Mendonça LIGEIRA Diogo Gameiro
Snipe "Beagle" XII Troféu José Mendonça LIGEIRA Carlos Francisco de Sousa Reis
First class E XII Troféu José Mendonça Esteban Sanchez
Larimar XII Troféu José Mendonça José Santos
Fifty Five XII Troféu José Mendonça Saul Pereira
NATURA XII Troféu José Mendonça António Vaz
Miguay XII Troféu José Mendonça Renato Braz
Laser Nautilus Regata de S. João 2021 Antonio Moretti
Offshore Regata de S. João 2021 Vitor Fernandes
Larimar Regata de S. João 2021 José Santos
Larimar Regata de S. João 2021 José Santos
Cadeira eléctrica Regata de S. João 2021 Diogo Gameiro
Laser Regata de S. João 2021 Zé Pedro Abreu
NATURA Regata de S. João 2021 António Vaz
Snipe Regata de Outono 2021 Antonio Dias
Laser Regata de Outono 2021 Diogo Gameiro
Snipe Regata de Outono 2021 Antonio Dias
Snipe Regata de Outono 2021 Antonio Dias
SNIPE ESP 29757 "No escritório" Regata de Outono 2021 Miguel Fonseca
Narval I Regata de Outono 2021 Paulo Duarte
Laser Bahia Regata de Outono 2021 João Aires
Europe FRA 4807 Regata de Outono 2021 Brenneis Pascal
NATURA Regata de Outono 2021 António Vaz
Beagle - snipe Regata de Outono 2021 Carlos Sousa Reis
Beagle - snipe Regata de Outono 2021 Carlos Sousa Reis
dart 18 Regata de Outono 2021 Pedro Pimentel
Larimar Regata de Outono 2021 José Santos
Larimar 8ª Regata Costeira do CNAFF (2ª Edição) José Santos
Larimar 8ª Regata Costeira do CNAFF (2ª Edição) José Santos
NATURA 8ª Regata Costeira do CNAFF António Vaz
Nhocos 8ª Regata Costeira do CNAFF Luís Corte Real
Larimar 8ª Regata Costeira do CNAFF José Santos
Offshore 8ª Regata Costeira do CNAFF Vitor Fernandes
Maximus - Bettertech 8ª Regata Costeira do CNAFF Diogo Gameiro

Calendário